FREE SHIPPING TO CANADA + THE UNITED STATES | Minimum purchase of $150CAD *some exclusions apply
  • Image 1
  • Image 2
  • Image 3
  • Image 4
  • Image 5

Naked & Famous Skinny Guy Indigo Power Raw Stretch

$116.05
Quantity:

Shipping + Exchanges
Denim Care


Product Description

What We Think: Your classic Indigo Raw but with a superior stretch capacity. Boasting 5% elastine, these jeans will keep their shape to infinity and beyond. Well maybe not quite that far, but further than most raw jeans on the market. A must for you if a good time includes doing the splits, navigating obstacle courses or if you just want your jeans to be super comfortable.

Composition: 95% cotton 5% stretch, Indigo Warp x White Weft, 12oz construction

Wash: These Jeans are Raw and Unwashed

Fit: A mid-rise, slim straight fit throughout the entire leg.

Sizing: Meant to be slim and sleek throughout, these jeans tend to fit on the smaller side.  Go up a size if you need more room in the calves and thighs.

Inseam: 35-37 inches

 

TAG SIZE28293031323334363840
WAIST29303132333435373941
FRONT RISE9.59.5101010.2510.2510.2510.510.7511
UPPER THIGH1010..2510.751111.2511.2511.511.751212.25
KNEE7.57.57.7588.258.258.58.7599.25
LEG OPENING6.877.257.37.57.7588.58.759


For all products inquiries, size questions and for specific measurements please contact online@dutildenim.com

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

*product shots featuring shoes from Rowan Sky