FREE SHIPPING TO CANADA + THE UNITED STATES | For a limited time only *some exclusions apply
 Loading... Please wait...
  • Image 1

Naked & Famous Slim Chino Burgundy

$120.08
Quantity:

Product Description

 The "Slim Chino" is a slim tapered fit that tapers from the knee to the leg opening. Medium rise.

  • Weight: 12oz
  • 98% cotton, 2% elastane
  • Japanese fabric
  • Made in Canada

//* Sizing *//

TAG SIZE282930313233343638
WAIST303132333435363840
FRONT RISE1010.2510.510.510.510.751111.2511.25
UPPER THIGH1111.2511.511.751212.512.512.7513.25
KNEE88.18.38.68.799.259.59.75
LEG OPENING77.17.257.57.7588.258.58.75
INSEAM323232323232323232

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Related Products

*product shots featuring shoes from Rowan Sky