FREE SHIPPING TO CANADA + THE UNITED STATES | Minimum purchase of $150CAD *some exclusions apply
  • Image 1
  • Image 2
  • Image 3
  • Image 4
  • Image 5

Naked & Famous Weird Guy Chrismukkah Jeans

$138.82
Quantity:

Shipping + Exchanges
Denim Care


Product Description

Celebrate the holidays with the Chrismukkah Selvedge Denim.  Made from a 12.5oz Japanese selvedge denim featuring a one of a kind metallic Red & Green and Blue & White selvedge edge made to represent the colors of the holiday season.  The custom leather patch features the classic Naked & Famous Denim Girl in a festive holiday motif.

 

TAG SIZE282930313233343638
WAIST303132333435363840
FRONT RISE1010.2510.510.510.510.751111.2511.25
UPPER THIGH1111.2511.511.751212.512.512.7513.25
KNEE88.18.38.68.799.259.59.75
LEG OPENING77.17.257.57.7588.258.58.75
INSEAM34.534.534.534.534.534.534.534.534.5

For all products inquiries, size questions and for specific measurements please contact online@dutildenim.com

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

*product shots featuring shoes from Rowan Sky