Naked & Famous

Naked & Famous Weird Guy Selvedge Chino in Sand

$115.26
5 (1)

Shipping + Exchanges

Please contact online@dutildenim.com for product questions + measurements.

What We Think: The Stretch Twill Chino may be the most versatile pant in my closet. A classic cut and a wide range of colours to choose from, you could wear these to a wedding, the office or a night out. They are light, super stretchy and look just as great with an oxford as they do with a battered tee.

Composition: 98% Cotton, 2% Stretch, 12oz Construction

Wash: Unwashed

Fit: Slim, slightly tapered pants that sit comfortably above your hips.

Sizing: Have the best of both worlds with this style – a slim, modern pant with enough stretch to keep up with you when you're on the go. The sizing is generous, so we advise you to go down one or two sizes.

Inseam: 32 inches

//* Sizing *// Please allow up to 0.5" of variance.

TAG SIZE282930313233343638
WAIST303132333435363840
FRONT RISE1010.2510.510.510.510.751111.2511.25
UPPER THIGH1111.2511.511.751212.512.512.7513.25
KNEE88.18.38.68.799.259.59.75
LEG OPENING77.17.257.57.7588.258.58.75
INSEAM323232323232323232

Customer Reviews (1)

perfect fit

5
Great chinos. I will definitely get another pair!
Leave a Review

Write a Review